Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Stock photo
  • Stock photo

Avicularia purpurea 5 lot

$250.00
SKU:
Purple Pinktoe 5 lot
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Avicularia purpurea

Common Name: Purple Pink Toe

Size: 1/2-3/4"

Experience Level:  Beginner - Intermediate

Gender: Unknown

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category