Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Avicularia (Ybrapora) diversipes 1,5"

$145.00
SKU:
Amazon Sapphire Pinktoe 1.5"
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Avicularia (Ybrapora) diversipes

Common Name: Amazon Saphire Pinktoe

Size: 1.5"

Experience Level:  Beginner - Intermediate

Gender: Unknown

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category