Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Photo Credit Benjamin Smith

Barylestis scutatus

$25.00
SKU:
Cameroon Crab Spide
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Barylestis scutatus

Common Name: Cmeroon Crab Spider

Size: 3/4-1"

Experience Level: Advanced

Gender: Unknown

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category