Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Stock Photo of Adult

Brachypelma hamorii

$45.00
SKU:
Mexican Red Knee
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Brachypelma hamorii (smithi)

Common Name: Mexican Redknee

Size: 1/2"

Experience Level:  Beginner

Gender: Unknown

Product Reviews

Write Review

  1. B. smithi (hamorii) 5 Star Review

    Posted by on Sep 27th 2017

    Arrived very quickly, is very active and healthy.

Find Similar Products by Category