Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Stock Photo of Adult

Brachypelma albopilosum 1/4"

$10.00
SKU:
Curly Hair 1/4"
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Brachypelma albopilosum

Common Name: Curly Hair 

Size: 1/4"

Experience Level:  Beginner

Gender: Unknown

 

 

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category