Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Brachypelma hamorii Female

$300.00
SKU:
Mexican Red Knee Female
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Brachypelma smithi (hamorii)

Common Name:Mexican Redknee

Size: 4.5-5"

Experience Level:  Beginner

Gender: Female 

 

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category