Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Mom
  • Image 2

Free Heterometrus spinifer @ $75

$0.00
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Heterometrus spinifer

Common Name: Malaysian Forest Scorpion

Size: 1/2-3/4"

Gender: Unknown

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category