Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Porcellio dilatatus "Giant Canyon" 10ct

$20.00
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Porcellio dilatatus

Common Name: Giant Canyon Isopods

Count: 10

Size: Mix

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category