Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Porcellio scaber "Koi" 10ct

$50.00
SKU:
Koi Isopods 10ct
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Porcellio scaber "Koi" 

Common Name: Koi Isopods 

Count: 10

Size: Mix

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category