Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1
  • Actual photos
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
  • Image 5
  • Image 6
  • Image 7
  • Image 8
  • Image 9

Haploclastus devamatha (Thrigmopoeus psychedelicus)

$275.00
SKU:
Indian Rainbow
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Haploclastus devamatha (Thrigmopoeus psychedelicus)

Common Name: Indian Rainbow Tarantula

Size: 1.5"

Experience Level: Intermediate

Gender: Unknown

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category