Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Heterometrus petersii

$20.00
SKU:
Giant Forest Scorpion
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Heterometrus petersii

Common Name: Giant Forest Scorpion 

Size: 1"

Experience Level: Intermediate

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category