Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Photo Credit to Benjamin Smith
Picture of Adult

Piloctenus haematostoma

$30.00
SKU:
Red Fang Wandering
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Piloctenus haematostoma

Common Name: Red Fang Wandering Spider

Size: 1/4"

Experience Level: Advanced

Gender: Unknown

Photo Credit to Benjamin Smith

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category