Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Theraphosa apophysis

$110.00
SKU:
Goliath Pink-Foot Birdeater
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Theraphosa blondi

Common Name: True Goliath Birdeater

Size: 2"+

Experience Level: Advanced

Gender: Unknown

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category

Related Products