Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Trichorhina tomentosa 50ct

$25.00
SKU:
Dwarf White 50ct
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Trichorhina tomentosa

Common Name: Dwarf White Isopods

Count: 50

Size: Mix

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category