Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Ybrapora diversipes

$65.00
SKU:
Amazon Sapphire Pinktoe
Quantity:

Product Description

Scientific Name: Avicularia (Ybrapora) diversipes

Common Name: Amazon Saphire Pinktoe

Size: 3/4"

Experience Level:  Beginner - Intermediate

Gender: Unknown

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category